Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 2:20pm |
Auditorium
| |
Mini Musical Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4 | ||
1:20pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball-Spencer Wilbert | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
1:45pm- 3:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
Greenwood Lakes Drama Dress Rehersal-Charles Woodruff | |
Greenwood Lakes Drama Dress Rehersal-Charles Woodruff | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Volleyball vs. Seminole Gametime: 3:15pm | |
Lake Mary Volleyball vs. Seminole Gametime: 3:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball District Tournament @ Spruce Creek Varsity: TBDpm | |
Softball District Tournament @ Spruce Creek Varsity: TBDpm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. TBD @ Lyman Junior Varsity: TBDpm | |
Baseball vs. TBD @ Lyman Junior Varsity: TBDpm | ||
6:00pm- 9:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Oviedo Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:20am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Mini Musical Chorus Concert-Heidi Thompson Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Mini Musical Chorus Concert-Heidi Thompson Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
7:50am- 10:20am |
Cafeteria
NHS Breakfast-Lisa Weger/Jamie Ling | |
NHS Breakfast-Lisa Weger/Jamie Ling | ||
2:20pm- 5:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
BETA Club Meeting Laura Ohl | |
BETA Club Meeting Laura Ohl | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball District Tournament @ Spruce Creek Varsity: TBDpm | |
Softball District Tournament @ Spruce Creek Varsity: TBDpm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. TBD @ Lyman Junior Varsity: TBDpm | |
Baseball vs. TBD @ Lyman Junior Varsity: TBDpm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Boys Lacrosse Final Four @ Boca Raton High Gametime: TBApm | ||
Boys Lacrosse Final Four @ Boca Raton High Gametime: TBApm | ||
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Marionette Dance Review-Stephanie Kersten Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Spanish Honor Meeting Melara | |
Spanish Honor Meeting Melara | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Jazz Concert-Tony Mayato Concert Time 6:30pm | |
Jazz Concert-Tony Mayato Concert Time 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball District Tournament @ Seminole High JV: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball District Tournament @ Seminole High JV: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Boys Lacrosse Final Four @ Boca Raton High Gametime: TBApm | ||
Boys Lacrosse Final Four @ Boca Raton High Gametime: TBApm | ||
11:00pm- 3:00pm |
Classroom
Law Club Boys Scouts-Lucy Duffey | |
Law Club Boys Scouts-Lucy Duffey |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | |
i9 Sports-Jeff Mackey/Thomas Hayes | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | |
Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Review Rehearsal | |
Marionette Dance Review Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Away
Lake Mary Beach Volleyball Pairs Tournament Gametime: TBD | |
Lake Mary Beach Volleyball Pairs Tournament Gametime: TBD | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball-Keith Wright | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman | |
Lake Mary Lacrosse Club-Cary Berman |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. Spanish Classes All Day-Due to AP Testing in Steven's Lab | |
Spanish Classes All Day-Due to AP Testing in Steven's Lab | ||
2:20pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Review Rehearsal | |
Marionette Dance Review Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | |
Football Practice (Spring)-Scott Perry | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. NJROTC Awards Night-LT. COL. BARTH | |
NJROTC Awards Night-LT. COL. BARTH | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
YMCA Soccer Practice-Davey Johnson | |
YMCA Soccer Practice-Davey Johnson | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | |
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
10:00pm- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
USA Army-Julissa Blakely | |
USA Army-Julissa Blakely |
Periods 1-4