Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
FL State Thespians @ Tampa | ||
FL State Thespians @ Tampa | ||
Schools Closed, Spring Break | ||
Schools Closed, Spring Break | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Oxbridge Academy Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Oxbridge Academy Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
FL State Thespians @ Tampa | ||
FL State Thespians @ Tampa | ||
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (March Madness)-Mike McCabe | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Classes Resume - Start of 4th Quarter | ||
Classes Resume - Start of 4th Quarter | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
REF Room
Parent Meeting-Paige Black | |
Parent Meeting-Paige Black |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am |
Administrative Conference Room
| |
10:29am- 12:26pm |
Vending Hallway
Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson | |
Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gymnasium
Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright | |
Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright | ||
2:30pm- 2:45pm |
Group Projects Room
Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl | |
Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Junior Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | Beta Club Spring Induction-Lauara Ohl | |
Beta Club Spring Induction-Lauara Ohl | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
more.. SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca | |
SAC Meeting-Rob Frasca | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lyman Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lyman Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30am- 2:00pm |
Group Projects Room
FCA Meeting | |
FCA Meeting | ||
10:29am- 11:40am |
Gymnasium
Florida High School Fencing League Championship Only During Lunches | |
Florida High School Fencing League Championship Only During Lunches | ||
10:29am- 12:26pm |
Vending Hallway
Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson | |
Herff Jones-Cindy Nelson | ||
11:00am- 12:30pm |
Auditorium
Academy of Construction-Jesus Hernandez | |
Academy of Construction-Jesus Hernandez | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Girls Tennis vs. Hagerty Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Hagerty Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Univerisy Orange City Junior Varsity: 4:30pm | |
Baseball vs. Univerisy Orange City Junior Varsity: 4:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Oviedo Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Varsity: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Gymnasium
Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright | |
Staff vs. Student Schedule-Keith Wright | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | |
Sand Volleyball Practice-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Seminole Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Boys/Girls Tennis vs. Seminole Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo Gametime: Junior Varsity: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Oviedo JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Oviedo JV: 5;30pm Varsity 7:00pm | ||
5:45pm- 6:30pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl | |
Beta Club Spring Induction-Laura Ohl | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Markham Pre-MPA Band Concert-Brandon Slone | |
Markham Pre-MPA Band Concert-Brandon Slone |