Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
| ||
Girls Basketball District Games @ Lyman High Gametimes: TBD | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show Showtime: 6:00pm | |
Talent Show Showtime: 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. State Meet @ Arnold High Match Time: TBApm | |
Girls Weightlifting vs. State Meet @ Arnold High Match Time: TBApm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer Regional Semi-Finals vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Girls Soccer Regional Semi-Finals vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Girls Basketball District Games @ Lyman High Gametimes: TBD | ||
Girls Basketball District Games @ Lyman High Gametimes: TBD | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz | |
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice | |
Baseball Practice | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
PE Classroom 177
more.. Kornblue Kicking Camp-Brandon Kornblue Stadium: 1:00pm-4:00pm REF Room: 4:00pm-5:00pm | |
Kornblue Kicking Camp-Brandon Kornblue Stadium: 1:00pm-4:00pm REF Room: 4:00pm-5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Wrestling SAC Tournament @ Hagerty High Match Time: 3pm | |
Wrestling SAC Tournament @ Hagerty High Match Time: 3pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Regional Semi-Finals vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Regional Semi-Finals vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | |
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Black Box Theater
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
7:00pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball District Quarterfinals vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Boys Basketball District Quarterfinals vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | |
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. 8th Grade Parent Night-Cindy Nelson | |
8th Grade Parent Night-Cindy Nelson | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Howell Match Time: 3:15pm | |
Boys Tennis vs. Lake Howell Match Time: 3:15pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | |
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer Regional Finals vs. University Orange City Gametime: 7:00pm @ Daytona State College | |
Girls Soccer Regional Finals vs. University Orange City Gametime: 7:00pm @ Daytona State College |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | |
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Greenwood Lakes PD-Steve Longarzo | |
Greenwood Lakes PD-Steve Longarzo | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Boys and Girls Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Girls Tennis vs. Lake Howell Match Time: 3:00pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Lake Howell Match Time: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Regional Finals vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Regional Finals vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm | ||
7:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball District Semifinals @ Seminole Gametime: TBD | |
Boys Basketball District Semifinals @ Seminole Gametime: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Vending Hallway
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | |
Yearbook Sales-Joe Oliver | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | |
Step Practice-Kelly Lupis | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | |
Baseball Practice JV: 245pm-4:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm-6:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Away
Girls Tennis vs. Deland Match Time: 3:15pm | |
Girls Tennis vs. Deland Match Time: 3:15pm | ||
4:15pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball Preseason Classic @ Seminole High | |
Boys Volleyball Preseason Classic @ Seminole High | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice-Gary Robinson |
Gametimes: TBD