Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 4:15pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball vs. Lyman High (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. Lyman High (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:00 pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters | |
LMHS Booster Meeting-Doug Peters |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
1:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Seminole Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Seminole Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 6:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Glenn Miller Band-Charles DeStefano Access @ 4:00pm | |
Glenn Miller Band-Charles DeStefano Access @ 4:00pm | ||
4:15pm- 7:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling Oviedo Dual @ Oviedo High Match Time: 7pm | |
Wrestling Oviedo Dual @ Oviedo High Match Time: 7pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Basketball vs. University High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm | |
Girls Basketball vs. University High JV: 5:30 pm Varsity: 7:oo pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Conditioning-Gary Robinson | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Lake Brantley Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Winter Springs Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Winter Springs Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 10:00am |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz | |
Advanced Robotics Class-Ted Kliszczewicz | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Practice-Stephanie Kersten | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Away
Wrestling District Duals @ Winter Springs High Match Time: 9am | |
Wrestling District Duals @ Winter Springs High Match Time: 9am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Spencer Wilbert | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Pop Warner Cheer Banquet-Steve Longarzo | |
Pop Warner Cheer Banquet-Steve Longarzo |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:15pm- 7:15pm |
High Jump Pit Area
more.. Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison | |
Sunshine Sprinters-Sydney Forrest/Darnell Harrison |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer-Bill Eissele | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | |
Softball Practice-Jeanie Fisher | ||
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Practice-Jamie Foley | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | |
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers/Keith Wright | ||
3:00pm- 9:30pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Deland Freshman: 4:30pm vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Deland Freshman: 4:30pm vs. Lake Highland Prep JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionette Practice-Gabriella Valone | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Lake Mary vs. Oviedo Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs. Oviedo Gametimes: Junior Varsity: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |