Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
3
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
4
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 12:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:30am - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
5
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 12:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:30am - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
College Planning and Funding Strategies-Carol Klamo
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 12:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:30am - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
7
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 12:00am
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
10:30am - 2:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
8
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
9
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
10
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
11
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:00am - 6:00pm
Marionette
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
12
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:00am - 6:00pm
Marionette
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
13
7:00am - 4:30pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:00am - 6:00pm
Marionette
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
14
7:00am - 7:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:00am - 6:00pm
Marionette
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
15
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
16
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
17
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Cheer
@Stadium
Cheer Pictures-Paige Black
18
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 4:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
19
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 4:00pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Pop Warner Parent Meeting-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
20
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Pop Warner Parent Meeting-Kourtney Toole
21
7:00am - 8:30am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
8:30am - 3:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
22
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
23
24
25
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
26
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
27
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Womens Soccrer (Orlando FC Royals)-Marcus Phil Don
28
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Field House
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:30am
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
29
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Athletix Opening Ceremony-David Banner/Kyle Cornett
30
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 12:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Womens Soccrer (Orlando FC Royals)-Marcus Phil Don
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?