Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
  • 4
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 12:00am
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    10:30am - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 5
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 12:00am
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    10:30am - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    College Planning and Funding Strategies-Carol Klamo
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 6
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 12:00am
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    10:30am - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 7
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 12:00am
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    10:30am - 2:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Summer Camp-Katie Donoghue
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 8
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    8:00am - 8:00pm
    Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
  • 9
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    9:00am - 8:00pm
    Xtreme Dance Studio-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
  • 10
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
  • 11
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
    8:30am - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 12
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
    8:30am - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 13
    7:00am - 4:30pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
    8:30am - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 14
    7:00am - 7:00pm
    Middle School Band Camp-Tony Mayato/Kathleen Kinion
    7:00am - 8:30am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    8:00am - 6:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    Marionette JV Camp-Gabriella Valone
    8:30am - 3:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Summer Camp-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
    6:30pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 15
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 5:00pm
    Alternative Dance Centre-Mary Peavy-Gonzalez
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
  • 16
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    10:00am - 6:30pm
    Alternative Dance Centre-Mary Peavy-Gonzalez Showtimes: 12 and 4pm
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
  • 24
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    8:00am - 5:00pm
    Marionette Dance-Stephanie Kersten
    1:00pm - 5:00pm
    Marionette Dance-Stephanie Kersten
  • 25
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 26
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
  • 27
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lacrosse-Pat Barrett
  • 28
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    9:00am - 11:30am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Summer Camp-Eric Sellick
    2:00pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Gym-Katie Donoghue
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Summer Workouts
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
  • 29
    7:00am - 10:00am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
    12:00pm - 1:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Lax Conditioning-Pat Barrett
    1:00pm - 9:00pm
    Athletix Opening Ceremony-David Banner/Kyle Cornett
  • 30
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
    5:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7