Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
May 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
30
1
Baseball
@Away
Baseball Districts @ Mellonville Stadium(Sanford) Gametimes: 4 & 7pm
7:00am - 11:00am
Chorus
@Auditorium
Mini Musical Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Regional Tournament Gametime: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse Regional Semifinals @ Ponte Vedra Gametime: TBD
2
7:00am - 3:30pm
Chorus
@Auditorium
Mini Musical Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Marionette
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Fundraiser-Stephanie Kersten
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Bentley Elementary- Christine Sharpe
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
3
Baseball
@Away
Baseball Districts @ Mellonville Stadium(Sanford) Gametime: 7:00pm
7:00am - 11:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Musical Chorus-Heidi Thompson Showtime: 6:30pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
4
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Joyful Music-Erica Riles
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Jazz Under the Stars Concert-Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
7:30pm - 9:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse Regional Finals @ Lake Mary High Gametime: 7:30pm
5
9:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Joyful Music-Erica Riles
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
1:30pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Focus Performing Arts-Steve Longarzo
3:00pm - 8:00pm
Band
@Bus Ramp
BBQ Band Fundraiser-Tony Mayato
6
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
7
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Chemistry/AP Spanish Literature and Culture 8am AP Psychology 12pm
12:30pm - 6:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Review Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Drama Practice (No Students)(No Stage) Start Time: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
8
6:30am - 2:20pm
Spanish Honor Society
@
Multiple Location
Spanish Classes All Day-Due to AP Testing in Steven's Lab
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Seminar/AP Spanish Language and Culture 8am AP Art History/AP Physics 1: Algebra Based 12pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Review Dance Show Rehearsel
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Drama Practice Start Time: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTSA
@Media Center - No Computers
PTSA General Meeting-Melisaa Flory
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Regional Quarter Finals vs. Jacksonville Sandalwood Gametime: 7:00pm
9
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP English Literature and Composition 8am AP Japanese Language and Culture/Physics 2: Algebra-Based 12pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Band Spring Concert-Tony Mayato Showtime: 7:00pm
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Cheer
@Gymnasium
Cheer Open Gym-Paige Black
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
10
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP United States Government and Politics 8am AP Chinese Language and Culture/AP Environmental Science 12pm
7:00am - 6:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Review Dance Show Practice
7:20am - 2:20pm
ESE
@Auditorium Lobby
Art Show-Amanda Hoffman
10:00am - 1:00pm
PTSA
@Group Projects Room
Teacher Appreciation Luncheon-Melissa Flory
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
11
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP German Language and Culture/AP United States History 8am AP Computer Science Principles 12pm
7:00am - 10:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Review Dance Show Showtime: 7:00pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse State Semi-Finals @ Boca Raton High Gametime: 5:00pm7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PTSA
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - No Computers
PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
12
5:00am - 10:00am
Athletics
@Stadium
11th Annual Lake Mary 5k Run/Walk-Doug Peters
7:00am - 3:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Review Dance Show Showtime: 12:00pm
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
11:00am - 2:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Womens Soccrer (Orlando FC Royals)-Marcus Phil Don
6:00pm - 10:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Drama Banquet Start Time: 7:00pm
8:00pm - 10:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse State Championship @ Boca Raton High Gametime: 8:00pm
13
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
14
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Biology/AP Music Theory 8am AP Physics C:Mechanics 12pm AP Physics C: Electricity and Magnetism 2pm
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Markham Woods Chorus Concert-Lesliee Antmann/Heidi Thompson
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
15
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Calculus AB/AP Calculus BC 8am AP French Language and Culture/AP Computer Science A 12pm
8:00am - 11:00am
Administration
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
YMOE/YWOE Awards Ceremony-8:00am-9:30am
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Awards Night Start Time 6:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Advisory Council (SAC)
@Media Center - No Computers
SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Regional Semi Finals vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm
16
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP English Language and Composition 8am AP Italian Language and Culture/AP Macroeconomics 12pm
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Cheer
@Gymnasium
Cheer Open Gym-Paige Black
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Markham Woods Spring Concert-Brandon Slone/Tony Mayato
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
17
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Comparative Government and Politics/AP World History 8am AP Statistics 12pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 10:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Drama Show Start Time: 6:00pm
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Cafeteria
Boys Volleyball Banquet-Louis Reyes Event Time: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Back Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
18
7:00am - 4:00pm
AP Exams
@Field House
AP Human Geography/AP Microeconomics 8am AP European History/AP Latin 12pm
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Spring Game vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 6:00
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Open Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
19
7:00am - 8:00pm
Rental
@Gymnasium
Volleyball Tournament-Russel Williams
9:30am - 1:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Westbrook Dance-Julie Smith
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Athletics
@Away
RAM Classic Golf Tournament-Doug Peters @ The Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes Start Time: 1:00pm
2:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
The Learning Experience VPK Graduation -Stephanie Lopez/Sheelah Doyle
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
20
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
21
8:30am - 9:00am
SCPS
@
Multiple Location
Seminole County Virtual School Graduation Practice-Rob Washburn
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Middle School Band-Kathleen Kinion
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
22
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Spanish Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
SHS AP Spanish Lan & Culture for incoming students
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Bentley Elementary-Christine Sharpe
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball Regional Finals vs. Dr. Phillips Gametime: 7:00pm
23
SCPS
Early Release Days (Last Three Days Of 2nd Semester)
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Exams
@Computer Lab - 1-241 (Open Lab)
AP Exams MAKEUPS PRISKER
7:20am - 2:20pm
SCPS
@
Multiple Location
Seminole County Virtual School Graduation-Rob Washburn Graduation: 9:00am
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Rainbow Academy-Sahlee Nichols VPK Graduation Start Time: 6:30pm
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
24
SCPS
Early Release Days (Last Three Days Of 2nd Semester)
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Exams
@Computer Lab - 1-241 (Open Lab)
AP Exams MAKEUPS PRISKER
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
25
SCPS
Early Release Days (Last Three Days Of 2nd Semester)
7:00am - 5:00pm
AP Exams
@Computer Lab - 1-241 (Open Lab)
AP Exams MAKEUPS PRISKER
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:45pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Ladybird Academy Graduation- VPK Graduation (Britney Williams)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
26
9:00am - 11:00am
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 12:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Womens Soccrer (Orlando FC Royals)-Marcus Phil Don
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
27
28
SCPS
Memorial Day (School Closed)
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
29
SCPS
Teacher Workdays (Post-Planning)
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer Freshman Tryouts-Paige Black
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
30
SCPS
Teacher Workdays (Post-Planning)
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer Freshman Tryouts-Paige Black
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Rental
@Softball Field
Longwood Babe Ruth-Jeanie Fisher/Mike Bono
31
7:00am - 10:00am
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Open Gym-Spencer Wilbert
9:00am - 11:00am
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer Freshman Tryouts-Paige Black
11:30am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Field House
Lake Mary Rams Softball Camp-Eric Swannie/Jeanie Fisher
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Basketball - Boys Varsity
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Spencer Wilbert
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Open Gym-Rick Weyers
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?