Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Thomas Hayes | |
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
MPA Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4 | |
MPA Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4 | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Dance Show-Practice | |
Marionette Dance Show-Practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes: Deland vs. Lyman 4:00pm Seminole vs. Lake Mary 7;00pm | |
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes: Deland vs. Lyman 4:00pm Seminole vs. Lake Mary 7;00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Dance Show Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Marionette Dance Show Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | |
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 5:30pm/7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 5:30pm/7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
REF Room
Parent Meeting Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Parent Meeting Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:20am- 11:40pm |
Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton | |
FCA-Carl Tipton | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel | |
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | |
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Oviedo/Lyman | |
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Oviedo/Lyman | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
| |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Winter Springs (Senior Night) Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Winter Springs (Senior Night) Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 6:00pm |
Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel | |
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | |
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Talent Show-Bentley Elementary/Christine Sharpe | |
Talent Show-Bentley Elementary/Christine Sharpe | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse Regional @ St. Augustine Gametime: TBD | |
Boys Lacrosse Regional @ St. Augustine Gametime: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:00pm |
Stadium
Central Florida Youth Football-Don Lipari | |
Central Florida Youth Football-Don Lipari | ||
9:30am- 12:30pm |
Auditorium
more.. My Gym Dance Recital-Laura Donikowski | |
My Gym Dance Recital-Laura Donikowski | ||
1:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Scott Johnson Gymnastics-Scott Johnson | |
Scott Johnson Gymnastics-Scott Johnson | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero | |
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero |