Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
April 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
6:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Front Practice Field
WaterStone Church Easter Egg Hunt-Steve Longarzo
2
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Colorguard
@Field House
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Boone JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
11:00pm - 2:20pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Classes-Bill Eissele Periods 5-7
3
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. University (Orange City) Gametime: 7:00pm
11:00pm - 2:20pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Classes-Bill Eissele Periods 5-7
4
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Colorguard
@Field House
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Lake Howell Gamtime: 3:00pm
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Lake Howell
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 4:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. West Orange JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Athletics
@
Multiple Location
Physical Night-Megan Wilkins
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 7:00pm
11:00pm - 2:20pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Classes-Bill Eissele Periods 5-7
5
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 6:00pm
11:00pm - 2:20pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Classes-Bill Eissele Periods 5-7
6
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
2:30pm - 3:00pm
National Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
NHS Meeting
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys JV Volleyball Bob Wicks Tournament
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Allatoona, GA Varsity: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Park Vista Varsity: 6:00pm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. University (Orange City) Gametime: 7:00pm
11:00pm - 2:20pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Classes-Bill Eissele Periods 5-7
7
7:00am - 7:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Job Fair-Cindy Nelson Auditorium 8:00am-10:00am (Only)
7:00am - 3:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Field House
Boys JV Volleyball Bob Wicks Tournament
9:00am - 1:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Deland (JV Only) JV: 9:00am JV: 11:00am
10:00am - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Park Vista Varsity: 6:00pm
8
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
9
9:00am - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show-Practice
9:30am - 5:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Foundation for Excellence-Rob Frasca Group Projects Room 10am-12pm PSI High Classroom 12pm-5pm
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Deland @Conrad Park (Stetson) Gametime: 7:00pm
10
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Seminole Gamtime: 3:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. University High (Orange City) JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 4:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Administration
@Gymnasium
Staff vs. Students Basketball Game-Keith Wright Gametime: 6:00pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer
@Cafeteria
Lake Mary Cheer Parent Meeting-Paige Black
11
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. University Gamtime: 3:00pm
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Winter Springs
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (DRAMA SETUP)
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Timber Creek Varsity: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
12
7:00am - 11:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Drama Show-Hello Dolly Showtime 7:00pm
9:00am - 1:00pm
SGA
@Group Projects Room
SGA Elections / Both Lunches
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Administration
@Group Projects Room
Attendance Oversight-Andrea Fuhrer
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Oviedo JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 7:00pm
13
7:00am - 11:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Drama Show-Hello Dolly Showtime 7:00pm
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 9:30pm
NJROTC
@Cafeteria
Spaghetti Dinner-Craig Daniels
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Spanish Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
Spanish Honor Society Meeting
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Winter Park JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Deland Gametime: 7:00pm
14
7:00am - 11:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Drama Show-Hello Dolly Showtime 7:00pm
8:30am - 10:00am
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Hagerty Varsity: 11:00am
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
4:00pm - 9:00pm
NJROTC
@
Multiple Location
Sunset Parade-Craig Daniels
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
15
7:00am - 11:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Drama Show-Hello Dolly Showtime 2:00pm
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
16
7:00am - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Dance Show-Practice
2:00pm - 2:30pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole (Senior Night) JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals vs. TBD Gametime: 5 or 7pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Seniors
@
Multiple Location
The Donnies Show Time: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
17
6:00am - 1:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm
Athletics
@Administrative Conference Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 4:00pm
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Seniors
@Gymnasium
Senior Events-Dodgeball Gametime: 6:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@
Multiple Location
Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:00pm - 8:00pm
School Advisory Council (SAC)
@Media Center - No Computers
SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm
18
6:00am - 12:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Professional Development
@Computer Lab - 1-241 (Open Lab)
PEER Training for EP`s
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Hagerty
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Honor Grad Ceremony Start Time 6:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
19
7:00am - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Tri-M Talent Show Band -Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:30pm
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals vs. TBD Gametime: 5 or 7pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@
Multiple Location
Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SGA
@REF Room
Bingo Night-Senior Class Start Time: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Boone Varsity: 6:30pm
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm
20
7:00am - 2:30pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsal
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Drama
@
Multiple Location
Improv Show-Rebecca Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
21
10:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 11:00pm
SGA
@Away
Prom-Lowe's Sapphire Falls: Event Time 7:00pm 6601 Adventure Way, Orlando FL 32819
22
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
23
7:00am - 11:00am
Chorus
@Auditorium
MPA Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Dance Show-Practice
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes: Deland vs. Lyman 4:00pm Seminole vs. Lake Mary 7;00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
24
7:00am - 10:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Dance Show Showtime: 6:30pm
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Cafeteria
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 5:30pm/7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Volleyball - Girls
@REF Room
Parent Meeting Girls Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm
25
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Cheer
@Cafeteria
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD
3:15pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball - Girls
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Oviedo/Lyman
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 4:00pm
4:00pm
Other
@Administrative Conference Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Winter Springs (Senior Night) Gametime: 7:00pm
26
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Cheer
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Lake Mary Cheer Tryout-Paige Black
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes TBD
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball District Tournament Gametime: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Talent Show-Bentley Elementary/Christine Sharpe
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley
27
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse Regional @ St. Augustine Gametime: TBD
28
8:00am - 2:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Central Florida Youth Football-Don Lipari
9:30am - 12:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
My Gym Dance Recital-Laura Donikowski
1:00pm - 6:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Scott Johnson Gymnastics-Scott Johnson
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
United Premier Soccer League-Alfredo Ferero
29
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes
30
7:00am - 11:00am
Chorus
@Auditorium
Mini Musical Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Review Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Football
@Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Football
@Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?