Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez | |
NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | |
Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm |
Administrative Conference Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Hagerty Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gymnasium
Senior Events-Dodgeball Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Senior Events-Dodgeball Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
more.. Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD | |
Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten | |
Marionette Tryout-Stephanie Kersten | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca | |
SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Hagerty Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez | |
NOPE Presentation-Edna Sanchez | ||
10:20am- 11:40pm |
Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton | |
FCA-Carl Tipton | ||
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | |
Tri-M Talent Show Band Rehearsal-Tony Mayato | ||
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Computer Lab - 1-241 (Open Lab)
PEER Training for EP`s | |
PEER Training for EP`s | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:15pm- 5:00pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Hagerty | |
Lake Mary Sand Volleyball vs. Hagerty | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Honor Grad Ceremony Start Time 6:00pm | |
Honor Grad Ceremony Start Time 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Tri-M Talent Show Band -Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:30pm | |
Tri-M Talent Show Band -Tony Mayato Showtime: 6:30pm | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals vs. TBD Gametime: 5 or 7pm | |
Girls Lacrosse District Semifinals vs. TBD Gametime: 5 or 7pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
more.. Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD | |
Boys Lacrosse District Playoffs Gametime: TBD | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
REF Room
Bingo Night-Senior Class Start Time: 6:00pm | |
Bingo Night-Senior Class Start Time: 6:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | |
Wrestling Club (Amateur Athletic Union of the U.S.-Jamie Foley | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Boone Varsity: 6:30pm | |
Softball vs. Boone Varsity: 6:30pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Oviedo Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsal | |
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Improv Show-Rebecca Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | |
Improv Show-Rebecca Southworth Showtime: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 1:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 11:00pm |
Away
Prom-Lowe's Sapphire Falls: Event Time 7:00pm 6601 Adventure Way, Orlando FL 32819 | |
Prom-Lowe's Sapphire Falls: Event Time 7:00pm 6601 Adventure Way, Orlando FL 32819 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Thomas Hayes | |
i9Sports-Thomas Hayes |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Auditorium
MPA Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4 | |
MPA Chorus-Heidi Thompson Periods 1-4 | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Marionette Dance Show-Practice | |
Marionette Dance Show-Practice | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice-Spring Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes: Deland vs. Lyman 4:00pm Seminole vs. Lake Mary 7;00pm | |
Softball District Playoffs Gametimes: Deland vs. Lyman 4:00pm Seminole vs. Lake Mary 7;00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Spring Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |