Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
1
11:00am - 7:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
MPA Band-Tony Mayato
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@REF Room
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs Lake Howell Gametime Varsity: 7:00pm
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Cafeteria
Baseball Mom's Dinner-Jeff Perez
2
11:00am - 7:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
MPA Band-Tony Mayato
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@REF Room
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Softball
@Away
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 4:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Edgewater Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm
3
Softball
@Away
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD
8:00am - 4:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
MPA Band-Tony Mayato
10:00am - 3:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD
4
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde
5
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Park JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Gymnasium
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Seminole Gamtime: 3:00pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm
7
7:00am - 10:00am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
10:15am - 11:40am
FCA
@Stadium
FCA-Carl Tipton (Records Park)
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis Boys and Girls vs. Lake Highland Prep Gamtime: 3:15pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
Developmental Meet #1-Diana Lowe
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Gymnasium
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
8
7:00am - 10:00am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Spanish Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
Spanish Honor NEW inductees
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Oviedo Gametime: 4:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 8:30pm
Clubs
@
Multiple Location
German Honor Society Inductions-Debbie Whitcomb
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Dr. Phillips JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
9
1:00pm - 5:00pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 3:30pm
National Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
National Honor Society Meeting
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. JV vs Lake Highland Prep Gametime: 5:00pm Varsity vs. Lovett, GA Gamttime: Varsity: 7:00pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Softball
@Away
Softball vs. Deland Varsity: 4:00pm
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm
10
6:00am - 11:00pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe
7:30am - 9:30am
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
8:00am - 7:05pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
1:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 7:00pm
11
6:00am - 11:00pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Meetminders Gymnastics (Leprachaun)-Mike McCabe
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
1:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Wekiva River Players: Showtime 2:00pm
12
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Administration
@
Multiple Location
Town Hall Meeting-Dr. Reynolds Meeting Time: 6:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Park Gametime: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 7:00pm
13
SCPS
3rd Nine Weeks Exams
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
Developmental Meet #2-Diana Lowe
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. University (Orange City) JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Hagerty JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Brantley Gametime: 6:00pm
14
Drama
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa)
SCPS
3rd Nine Weeks Exams
11:00am - 12:26pm
FCA
@Auditorium
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
SCPTA Reflections Awards Ceremony/Vender Event- Melisa Pugh
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis- Girls
@Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Winter Springs Gamtime: 3:00pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Apopka JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
15
Drama
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa)
SCPS
3rd Nine Weeks Exams
SCPS
End of 3rd Quarter (Student Attendance Day)
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Creekside JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
16
Drama
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa)
SCPS
Make Up day IRMA
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Lyman Gametime: 4:00pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Merrit Island JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. DP Tournament Varsity: 6:00pm
17
Drama
Florida State Thespians-Away (Tampa)
7:30am - 9:30am
Colorguard
@Bandroom
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
8:00am - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
USA Football-Steve Longarzo
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Away
Boys Volleyball vs. DP Tournament Varsity: 6:00pm
18
8:00am - 5:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
USA Football-Steve Longarzo
19
SCPS
Spring Break (School Closed-No Student Attendance)
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 4:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Bishop Moore JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 7:00pm
20
SCPS
Spring Break (School Closed-No Student Attendance)
9:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
10:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lake Howell Gametime: 4:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
21
SCPS
Spring Break (School Closed-No Student Attendance)
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
Developmental Meet #3-Diana Lowe
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
22
SCPS
Spring Break (School Closed-No Student Attendance)
10:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
10:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
23
SCPS
Spring Break (School Closed-No Student Attendance)
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
3:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
All-American Camps-Steve Longarzo
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. St. Edwards Varsity: 6:00pm
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
24
6:00am - 2:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
All-American Camps-Steve Longarzo
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
25
6:00am - 2:30pm
Rental
@Stadium
All-American Camps-Steve Longarzo
26
SCPS
Start of 4th Quarter
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer/Step Team-Paige Black/Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
27
6:00am - 11:00am
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
AXA Advisors-Alice Arnold
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer/Step Team-Paige Black/Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Junior Varsity vs. Lyman Gametime: 4:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Oviedo JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lyman JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Away
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 7:00pm
28
10:20am - 11:40pm
FCA
@Records Park Only
FCA-Carl Tipton
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer/Step Team-Paige Black/Kelly Lupis
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys JV Lacrosse-Garrick Robinson
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Winter Park Gametime: 7:00pm
29
7:00am - 2:20pm
NJROTC
@
Multiple Location
Blood Drive Daniels
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary Cheer/Step Team-Paige Black/Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Lyman Gametime: 4:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Trinity Prep JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Markham Woods/Greenwood Lakes Pre-MPA Concert-Tony Mayato
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
Softball vs. Deland JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Cafeteria
Boys Basketball Banquet-Spencer Wilbert
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Lyman Gametime: 7:00pm
30
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Beach Volleyball
@Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Park JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Timber Creek JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
6:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole
31
8:00am - 1:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
11:00am - 12:00pm
Water Polo
@Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
Racque Trombley
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?