Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. MPA Band-Tony Mayato | |
MPA Band-Tony Mayato | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
REF Room
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs Lake Howell Gametime Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs Lake Howell Gametime Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:00pm |
Cafeteria
Baseball Mom's Dinner-Jeff Perez | |
Baseball Mom's Dinner-Jeff Perez |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am- 7:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. MPA Band-Tony Mayato | |
MPA Band-Tony Mayato | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
REF Room
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Away
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD | |
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Edgewater Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Edgewater Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD | |
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
Raider Invitational Gametimes: TBD | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. MPA Band-Tony Mayato | |
MPA Band-Tony Mayato | ||
10:00am- 3:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD | |
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High State Tournament Times: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | |
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | ||
1:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | |
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Park JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Winter Park JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | |
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Seminole Gamtime: 3:00pm | |
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Seminole Gamtime: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Seminole Gametime: 4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | |
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Baseball Field
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Seminole Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00am |
Auditorium
Piano Recital | |
Piano Recital | ||
10:15am- 11:40am |
Stadium
FCA-Carl Tipton (Records Park) | |
FCA-Carl Tipton (Records Park) | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales | |
Prom Ticket Sales | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis Boys and Girls vs. Lake Highland Prep Gamtime: 3:15pm | |
Lake Mary Tennis Boys and Girls vs. Lake Highland Prep Gamtime: 3:15pm | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
more.. Developmental Meet #1-Diana Lowe | |
Developmental Meet #1-Diana Lowe | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Seminole JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | |
Wekiva River Players-Legally Blonde | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine |