Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Black History Show Rehearsal | |
Black History Show Rehearsal | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Group Projects Room
PBS Meeting-Andrea Fuhrer | |
PBS Meeting-Andrea Fuhrer | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. TBD @ Lyman | |
Junior Varsity vs. TBD @ Lyman | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. TBD Gametime: 4:00pm/7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. TBD Gametime: 4:00pm/7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer State Finals Gametimes: TBD | |
Girls Soccer State Finals Gametimes: TBD | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Softball Field
Softball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Away
more.. Boys Soccer Regional Finals TBD |
Boys Soccer Regional Finals TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Black History Show Presentation | |
Black History Show Presentation | ||
2:30pm- 10:00pm |
All School Buildings
World Language Festival-Melissa Flory | |
World Language Festival-Melissa Flory | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
JV Marionettes-Gabriella Valone | |
JV Marionettes-Gabriella Valone | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Away
Junior Varsity vs. TBD @ Lyman | |
Junior Varsity vs. TBD @ Lyman | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. TBD Gametime: 4:00pm/7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. TBD Gametime: 4:00pm/7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Boone JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Boone JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer State Finals Gametimes: TBD | |
Girls Soccer State Finals Gametimes: TBD | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Away
more.. Boys Soccer Regional Finals TBD |
Boys Soccer Regional Finals TBD | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Rockledge Varsity: 6:00pm | |
Softball vs. Rockledge Varsity: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High Regional Tournament Times: TBD | |
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High Regional Tournament Times: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:00pm |
All School Buildings
World Language Festival-Melissa Flory | |
World Language Festival-Melissa Flory | ||
7:30am- 9:30am |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High Regional Tournament Times: TBD | |
Wrestling vs. Hagerty High Regional Tournament Times: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | |
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Spanish Honor Society Rehersal-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt | |
Spanish Honor Society Rehersal-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole | |
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer-Kourtney Toole |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 8:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Lacrosse vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Softball vs. Spruce Creek JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Spanish Honor Society Inductions-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt | |
Spanish Honor Society Inductions-Maria Gavilanes-Schmitt | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Water Polo-Paige Baker | |
Water Polo-Paige Baker | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Baseball Field
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 6:00pm | |
Junior Varsity vs. Winter Springs Gametime: 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Volleyball vs Olympia Gametime Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Volleyball vs Olympia Gametime Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm | |
Baseball vs. Spruce Creek Gametime: 7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | |
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Oviedo Gamtime: 3:00pm | |
Lake Mary Tennis vs. Oviedo Gamtime: 3:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. ASL Honor Society Inductions-Sarah Linsey | |
ASL Honor Society Inductions-Sarah Linsey | ||
4:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Lacrosse vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice |