Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Winter Springs JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Winter Springs JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:45pm- 6:20pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Varsity vs. Winter Springs | |
Girls Varsity vs. Winter Springs | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Mary Prep (Senior Night) Varsity:7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Mary Prep (Senior Night) Varsity:7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | |
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | ||
2:45pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Bandroom
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
4:45pm- 6:20pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:45pm- 6:15pm |
Back Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Girls Soccer District Tournament Gametimes: TBD | |
Girls Soccer District Tournament Gametimes: TBD | ||
6:00pm- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe | ||
6:00am- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Baseball Field
more.. Zach Wilson(ProCamps)- Ali Krieger Soccer Camp Baseball Camp from 9:00am ? 12:30 on baseball field Football Camp from 2:00pm ? 5:00pm on football field Aux Gym on hold all day in the event of inclement weather. |
Zach Wilson(ProCamps)- Ali Krieger Soccer Camp Baseball Camp from 9:00am ? 12:30 on baseball field Football Camp from 2:00pm ? 5:00pm on football field Aux Gym on hold all day in the event of inclement weather. | ||
8:30am- 1:30pm |
Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
Fundamentals of Robotics (Manufacturing)-Ted Kliszczewicz | |
Fundamentals of Robotics (Manufacturing)-Ted Kliszczewicz | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
Group Projects Room
Central Florida Track Officials-Doug Peters | |
Central Florida Track Officials-Doug Peters | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
NJROTC Rooms Portables 1-3
more.. Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Wrestling vs. Timber Creek Times: TBD | |
Wrestling vs. Timber Creek Times: TBD |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Cafeteria
more.. Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe | |
Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe | ||
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports-Eddie Riveria | |
i9Sports-Eddie Riveria |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
Head Custodian Training-Steve Longarzo | |
Head Custodian Training-Steve Longarzo | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Bandroom
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
4:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Deland (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Deland (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
more.. Boys Soccer District Quarter-finals TBD | |
Boys Soccer District Quarter-finals TBD | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Softball Parent Meeting-Jeannie Fisher | |
Softball Parent Meeting-Jeannie Fisher | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Field House
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | |
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | |
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
Boys Lacrosse Meeting-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse Meeting-Gary Robinson |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Battle Of The Bands Practice | |
Battle Of The Bands Practice | ||
10:15am- 11:50am |
Field House
FCA-Carl Tipton | |
FCA-Carl Tipton | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | |
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice | ||
1:45pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | |
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers | ||
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | |
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders | ||
2:30pm- 6:30pm |
Sand Volleyball Courts
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | |
Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue | ||
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | |
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele | ||
4:30pm- 9:30pm |
Away
Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | |
Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Stadium
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | |
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine | ||
6:00pm- 7:15pm |
Cafeteria
Girls Lacrosse Meeting-Pat Barrett | |
Girls Lacrosse Meeting-Pat Barrett | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Stadium
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | |
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Away
Boys Soccer District Semi-finals Varsity: 7:00pm | |
Boys Soccer District Semi-finals Varsity: 7:00pm |