Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 31
  • 1
    Winter Break (School System Closed)
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
  • 2
    Winter Break (School System Closed)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    6:15pm - 7:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
  • 3
    Winter Break (School System Closed)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    9:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
  • 4
    Winter Break (School System Closed)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    10:30am - 11:45am
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    5:00pm - 10:00pm
    Tournament of Champions Wrestling-Jaime Foley
    9:00pm - 11:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
  • 5
    Winter Break (School System Closed)
    7:00am - 11:00pm
    Tournament of Champions Wrestling-Jaime Foley
    8:00am - 2:00pm
    @Stadium
    NextGen All America Camp-Brent Williams
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    11:00am - 4:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
  • 6
    7:00am - 11:00pm
    Tournament of Champions Wrestling-Jaime Foley
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Bandroom
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
  • 7
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
  • 8
    Start of 3rd Quarter and 2nd Semester
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 7:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Bandroom
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Soccer vs. East Ridge JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
  • 9
    2:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 3:30pm
    @PE Classroom 177
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Bishop Moore Freshman: 4:30pm
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Weightlifting District Meet Setup-Pat Barrett
    5:15pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
  • 10
    7:00am - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Weightlifting District Meet-Pat Barrett Weigh-ins: 3:00-4:30pm (in Girls PE Locker Room) Coaches Meeting: 4:30 (in Room 1-177) Start: 5:0...
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class Tournament-Shawn Crisp
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:00pm - 3:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hagerty High JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls JV and Varsity @ Hagerty
    5:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. University High (Orange City) JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. Deland High
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
  • 11
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Blood Drive-Daniels
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class Tournament-Shawn Crisp
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lake Brantley JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls JV and Varsity @ Lake Brantley
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Soccer vs. Lake Nona JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:30pm
  • 12
    7:00am - 6:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Marionette-Stephanie Kersten
    11:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. Osceola High
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    NHS Meeting
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:30pm - 6:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
    5:00pm - 6:15pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Fields of Faith (FCA)-Carl Tipton
  • 13
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Tiger MLK Classic @ Jones
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    8:00am - 11:00am
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    8:00am - 8:30pm
    Kohl`s Professional Kicking-Luke Radke REF Room: 8am-10am REF Room: 7:30pm-8:30pm
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Fundamentals of Robotics (Manufacturing)-Ted Kliszczewicz
    11:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. Osceola High
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Soccer JV Tournament @ Spruce Creek
  • 14
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    8:00am - 8:30pm
    Kohl`s Professional Kicking-Luke Radke REF Room: 8am-10am REF Room: 7:30pm-8:30pm
    9:30am - 12:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary Prep-Jason Varitek
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
  • 15
    Martin Luther King Day (School System Closed)
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
  • 16
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    Blood Drive-Daniels
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    Football Banquet
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Oviedo JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity vs. Oviedo
    5:00pm - 6:15pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Soccer vs. Bishop Moore JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:15pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Media Center - No Computers
    PTSA General Meeting-Melissa Flory
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    PTSA General Meeting-Melisaa Flory
  • 17
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    @Vending Hallway
    Blood Drive-Daniels
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class Tournament-Shawn Crisp
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    1:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
  • 18
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    Blood Drive-Daniels
    7:20am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Debate Class Tournament-Shawn Crisp
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 3:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    Scott Perry Football Meeting
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Weightlifting vs. Regional Meet @ Lake Brantley
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Wrestling vs. Deland High (Deland Dual) Time: 6:00pm
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
  • 19
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Lisa Weger-Film
    11:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. State Duals Times: TBD
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Seminole JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity vs. Seminole
    5:00pm - 6:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Weight Room
    USA Water Polo, Inc. - Paige Baker
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
  • 20
    7:30am - 9:30am
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    8:00am - 10:00am
    Marionettes-Stephanie Kersten
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Fundamentals of Robotics (Manufacturing)-Ted Kliszczewicz
    11:00am - 6:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. State Duals Times: TBD
    11:30am - 1:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Varsity @ Masters
    12:30pm - 2:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Masters JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    6:00pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball Freshman/JV Tournament @ Seminole
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. Deland High (Deland Duals) Times: TBD
  • 21
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
  • 22
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Lisa Weger-Film
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Tennis Courts
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    3:00pm - 11:00pm
    Glenn Miller Orchestra--Charles DeStefano
    4:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer District Playoff
    4:45pm - 6:20pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer District Tournament vs Lyman Gametimes: 7:00pm
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
  • 23
    6:30am - 11:00am
    @Mailroom
    Liz Baker-Voyage Retirement Solutions
    7:00am - 2:20pm
    @Auditorium
    Lisa Weger-Film
    10:30am - 12:30pm
    Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Cypress Creek Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:45pm - 6:20pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Away
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lyman JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    5:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls JV and Varsity @ Lyman
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    SAC Meetings- Rob Frasca
  • 24
    10:30am - 12:30pm
    Class Rings-Cindy Nelson
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    1:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:00pm - 3:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    3:30pm - 5:30pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
    4:00pm - 10:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:45pm - 6:20pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Soccer District Tournament Gametimes: TBD
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    6:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
  • 25
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Winter Springs JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:45pm - 6:20pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity vs. Winter Springs
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    5:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer vs. Lake Mary Prep (Senior Night) Varsity:7:00pm
  • 26
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:45pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Bandroom
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    4:45pm - 6:20pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:45pm - 6:15pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    5:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Girls Soccer District Tournament Gametimes: TBD
    6:00pm - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
  • 27
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
    6:00am - 6:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    Zach Wilson(ProCamps)- Ali Krieger Soccer Camp Baseball Camp from 9:00am ? 12:30 on baseball field Football Camp from 2:00pm ? 5:00pm on fo...
    8:30am - 1:30pm
    @Manufacturing Labs 1-127/1-129/1-130
    Fundamentals of Robotics (Manufacturing)-Ted Kliszczewicz
    9:00am - 3:00pm
    @Group Projects Room
    Central Florida Track Officials-Doug Peters
    9:00am - 9:00pm
    Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    Orlando Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Wrestling vs. Timber Creek Times: TBD
  • 28
    6:00am - 11:00pm
    Meetminders Gymnastics (Flamingo Fling)-Mike McCabe
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
    12:00pm - 6:00pm
    i9Sports-Eddie Riveria
    1:00pm - 7:00pm
    Focus Performing Arts--Nikki Clevinger/Jenny Clifton
  • 29
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Auditorium Lobby
    Head Custodian Training-Steve Longarzo
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 7:00pm
    @Field House
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    3:00pm - 5:30pm
    @Bandroom
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    4:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Varsity Basketball vs Deland (Senior Night) JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    Boys Soccer District Quarter-finals TBD
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    Softball Parent Meeting-Jeannie Fisher
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
  • 30
    2:30pm - 9:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    2:30pm - 5:00pm
    @Auditorium
    Drama Practice
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    2:45pm - 5:00pm
    @Field House
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    4:00pm - 6:00pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    5:15pm - 6:30pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    7:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Media Center - No Computers
    Boys Lacrosse Meeting-Gary Robinson
  • 31
    7:00am - 11:00pm
    Battle Of The Bands Practice
    10:15am - 11:50am
    @Field House
    FCA-Carl Tipton
    1:30pm - 3:30pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
    1:45pm - 4:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
    2:00pm - 3:15pm
    @Weight Room
    Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
    2:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Beach Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    2:30pm - 4:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
    4:30pm - 9:30pm
    @Away
    Boys Basketball vs. Lyman Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
    4:30pm - 6:30pm
    @Stadium
    Girls Lacrosse Practice-Pat Barrett
    6:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Field House
    Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
    6:00pm - 7:15pm
    @Cafeteria
    Girls Lacrosse Meeting-Pat Barrett
    6:30pm - 8:30pm
    @Stadium
    Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
    7:00pm - 9:00pm
    @Away
    Boys Soccer District Semi-finals Varsity: 7:00pm
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3