Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
December 2017
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
9:00am - 12:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. University High (Orange City)
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Freshman Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
Spanish Honor Society
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Spanish Honor Society
@Media Center - No Computers
SHS Meeting
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Rainbow Academy-Sahlee Nichols Holiday Show Start Time: 6:30pm
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Seminole JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Deland JV: 5:30pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
2
6:30am - 11:00am
Track
@
Multiple Location
Middle School Cross Country Meet-Diana Lowe/Laurel Robinson
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
8:00am - 11:00am
Marionette/Dance
@Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
Marionette/Dance-Gabriella Valone
10:00am - 11:30am
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball Winter Springs Tournament @ Winter Spring Freshman: 12:00pm & 3:00pm JV: 1:30pm & 4:00pm
3
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
4
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Colorguard
@Bandroom
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
SGA
@Softball Field
Winter Week Activities-Movie Night
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball vs University High (Orlando) JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls JV and Varsity @ Orlando University
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
5
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
National Honor Society
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice (Drama Club Meeting)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
4:30pm - 9:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Hagerty High JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Varsity vs. Hagerty
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Chorus Winter Show
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Away
Girls Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
1:30pm - 6:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lake Howell Meet Time: 4:00pm
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Holiday Arts Show Rehearsal
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. University High (Orlando)
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Lake Brantley Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Markham Woods Winter Concert-Brandon Slone/Tony Mayato
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Brantley JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
7
7:00am - 11:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Holiday Arts Show Showtime 6:30pm
10:00am - 12:00pm
SGA
@Field House
SGA-Kritin Sullivan
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@PE Classroom 177
Boys Lacrosse-Gary Robinson
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Seminole JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls JV and Varsity @ Seminole
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@Group Projects Room
Neoreach Incorporated-Brian Sorel/Alan James
8
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. University High (Orange City) Freshman vs Bishop Moore: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Ladybird Academy- Holiday Show (Britney Williams)
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Ladybird Academy Graduation- Holiday Show (Britney Williams)
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Away
Boys Soccer vs. Oviedo JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer vs. Lake Highland Prep Varsity: 7:00pm
9
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
10:00am - 6:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Xtreme Dance Studio (Nutty Nutcracker Charity Event)-Sheri Metcalf/Stephanie
10:30am - 11:45am
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
12:00pm - 5:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:00pm - 3:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball-Jerry Saunders
10
7:00am - 11:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@
Multiple Location
Marionette Dance Show-Showtime: 7:00pm
10:00am - 1:00pm
Rental
@Stadium
Boys Lax-Gary Robinson
11
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Chorus
@
Multiple Location
Markham Concert-Heidi Thompson/Leslie Antmann
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Colorguard
@Tennis Courts
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
12
6:30am - 10:00am
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
Value Teachers-Paul Smith
2:30pm - 10:00pm
Band
@
Multiple Location
Greenwood Lakes Band Concert
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Mat Room
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Away
Girls Soccer vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Winter Springs JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls JV and Varsity @ Winter Springs
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Gymnasium
Wrestling vs. Edgewater (Edgewater Dual) Time: 6:00pm
7:15pm - 8:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
13
7:00am - 10:30am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Colorguard
@Bandroom
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Basketball Girls
@Field House
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
4:00pm - 10:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball vs. Hagerty Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Lyman
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Hagerty JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cross Country
@Cafeteria
Cross Country Awards Banquet-Diana Lowe
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Windemere High
14
7:00am - 10:30am
Piano
@Auditorium
Piano Recital
9:00am - 11:00am
Drama
@Auditorium
Bill Eissele-Drama
11:00am - 1:00pm
Athletics
@Group Projects Room
Golf Luncheon-Doug Peters
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Marionette/Dance
@Auditorium
Marionette Dance Show Rehearsel
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
4:45pm - 6:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
@Auditorium
Bentley Elementary-Christine Sharpe- Winter Show
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Oviedo JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls JV and Varsity @ Oviedo
5:30pm - 8:30pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@
Multiple Location
Lake Mary Pop Warner Cheer Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@Group Projects Room
Neoreach Incorporated-Brian Sorel/Alan James
15
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Seminole Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Lake Howell JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Away
Girls Soccer vs. Ponte Vedra Varsity: 6:30pm
8:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
St. Verena Coptic Orthodox Church-Lucy Yussef
16
8:00am - 1:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 6:00pm
Colorguard
@Field House
Colorguard Practice-Alacia Constantine
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
11:00am - 3:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner Cheer
@Cafeteria
Pop Warner Cheer Banquet-Kourtney Toole
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Winter Springs High Time: TBD
17
18
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer -Girls
@Stadium
Girls Soccer Practice-Bill Eissele
2:45pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Practice-Rick Weyers
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
4:30pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Away
Boys Soccer vs. Lyman JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
19
SCPS
Early Release Days (Last Three Days Of 1st Semester)
2:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer -Girls
@Away
Girls Soccer vs. LBHS JV: 5:00pm Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:30pm
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball vs University High (Orange City) JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Away
Girls JV and Varsity @ Orange City University
20
SCPS
Early Release Days (Last Three Days Of 1st Semester)
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
1:45pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
2:00pm - 3:15pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Away
Girls Weightlifting vs. Winter Springs
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Winter Springs Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer vs. Winter Springs JV: 5:00pm Varsity:7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Gymnasium
Wrestling JV Double Dual Time: 6:00pm
21
SCPS
End of 2nd Quarter and 1st Semester
12:00pm - 2:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:30pm - 9:00pm
GVBB
@Gymnasium
Girls Varsity Basketball vs Lyman High JV: 5:30 Varsity: 7:00pm
4:30pm - 7:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Field House
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Varsity vs. Lyman
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
5:15pm - 6:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
22
SCPS
IRMA Make Up
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
4:30pm - 9:30pm
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball vs. Oviedo Freshman: 4:30pm JV: 6:00pm Varsity: 7:30pm
5:00pm - 8:00pm
LMYFA Pop Warner
@Back Practice Field
Lake Mary Pop Warner Football Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Lyman Times: TBD
9:00pm - 11:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
23
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball JV Practice-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 11:00am
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Away
Wrestling vs. Lyman Times: TBD
24
25
SCPS
Winter Break (School System Closed)
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
26
SCPS
Winter Break (School System Closed)
8:00am - 10:00am
Basketball Girls
@Gymnasium
Girls Basketball Varsity Practice-Rick Weyers
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
27
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball Tournament Carolina Invitational @ Charleston, South Carolina
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball TFA Holiday Tournament @ The First Academy
SCPS
Winter Break (School System Closed)
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
12:00pm - 1:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Weight Room
Boys Basketball Workouts-Jerry Saunders
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Basketball- Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Basketball Practice-Jerry Saunders
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
28
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball Tournament Carolina Invitational @ Charleston, South Carolina
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball TFA Holiday Tournament @ The First Academy
SCPS
Winter Break (School System Closed)
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
29
GVBB
@Away
Girls Varsity Basketball Tournament Carolina Invitational @ Charleston, South Carolina
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball TFA Holiday Tournament @ The First Academy
SCPS
Winter Break (School System Closed)
9:00am - 11:00am
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
10:00am - 12:00pm
Soccer- Boys
@Stadium
Boys Soccer Practice-Eric Sellick
1:30pm - 3:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Cheer
@Field House
Lake Mary High Cheer Practice
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Weightlifting Girls
@Weight Room
Girls Weightlifting-Pat Barrett
6:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
St. Verena Coptic Orthodox Church-Lucy Yussef
30
Basketball- Boys
@Away
Boys Basketball TFA Holiday Tournament @ The First Academy
7:30am - 8:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
St. Verena Coptic Orthodox Church-Lucy Yussef
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?