Lake Mary
1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 18
    6:00am - 1:00pm
    WaterStone Church Service
  • 19
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
    2:00pm - 4:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
  • 20
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Pop Warner Conditioning
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling-Jaime Foley
  • 21
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
    10:00am - 12:00pm
    @Dance Room in Auditorium 3-107
    JV Marionette Dance Practice-Gabriella Valone
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    No Fear Lax-Pat Barrett/Grant Derner
  • 22
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    8:00am - 3:00pm
    @Gymnasium
    Boys Basketball Camp-Ben Fratrick
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
    3:00pm - 5:00pm
    @Field House
    Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black
    3:30pm - 7:30pm
    @Gymnasium
    Girls Volleyball Open Courts-Katie Donoghue
    5:00pm - 7:00pm
    @Front Practice Field
    Lake Mary High Football Conditioning
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Back Practice Field
    Pop Warner Conditioning
    6:00pm - 8:00pm
    @Mat Room
    Wrestling-Jaime Foley
  • 23
    7:00am - 8:00pm
    @Sand Volleyball Courts
    Sand Volleyball-Katie Donoghue
    9:00am - 11:00am
    @Front Practice Field
    Soccer Camp-Eric Sellick
  • 24