Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Dance Show Practice | |
Dance Show Practice | ||
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
REF Room
Volleyball Meeting-Katie Donoghue | |
Volleyball Meeting-Katie Donoghue |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Stadium
Regional Finals | ||
Regional Finals | ||
6:30am- 11:00am |
Mailroom
Appreciattion Financial-Rachel Nye | |
Appreciattion Financial-Rachel Nye | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Dance Show Practice | |
Dance Show Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley | |
Wrestling-Jaime Foley | ||
7:00pm |
Baseball Field
vs. Hagerty V.7:00pm | |
vs. Hagerty V.7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:20pm |
Group Projects Room
Vision/Hearing Screening-Tom Oliver | |
Vision/Hearing Screening-Tom Oliver | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Auditorium
Young Men of Excellence-Joe Oliver | |
Young Men of Excellence-Joe Oliver | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. The Donnies Rehearsal-Michelle Dershimer | |
The Donnies Rehearsal-Michelle Dershimer | ||
1:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | ||
6:00pm |
Softball Field
vs. Lake Howell JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm | |
vs. Lake Howell JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Dance Show--7:00-10:00pm | |
Dance Show--7:00-10:00pm | ||
10:00am- 1:00am |
Group Projects Room
SGA Voting | |
SGA Voting | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm | Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Cafeteria
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | |
Lake Mary High Cheer-Paige Black | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley | |
Boys Volleyball vs. Lake Brantley | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Mat Room
Wrestling-Jaime Foley | |
Wrestling-Jaime Foley |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 3:00pm |
Auditorium Lobby
ESE Articulation Meeting-Ro Bedesem | |
ESE Articulation Meeting-Ro Bedesem | ||
3:30pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball JV Tournament | |
Boys Volleyball JV Tournament | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. Improv Show--Rebecca Southworth | |
Improv Show--Rebecca Southworth | ||
5:00pm |
Softball Field
vs. Lake Brantley JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm | |
vs. Lake Brantley JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Lake Mary High Football Practice | |
Lake Mary High Football Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Away
Regional Finals @ | ||
Regional Finals @ | ||
7:00am- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball JV Tournament | |
Boys Volleyball JV Tournament | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
REF Room
Saturday School | |
Saturday School | ||
9:30am- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
AP Art History Practice Review Session-Michelle Dershimer | |
AP Art History Practice Review Session-Michelle Dershimer |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports--Eddie Rivera | |
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. ASL Honor Society--Sarah Lindsey | |
ASL Honor Society--Sarah Lindsey | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Cafeteria
Boys Basketball Banquet-Ben Fratrick | |
Boys Basketball Banquet-Ben Fratrick |