Skip to content
Lake Mary
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
March 2017
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
1
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lyman
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lyman 3:00pm
5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Bishop Moore JV.5:00pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs Winter Springs JV.5:30pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
2
10:30am - 1:00pm
Administration
@Vending Hallway
Hollier Honda-Mia Ivey
1:30pm - 5:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lyman 3:00pm
3
10:00am
Wrestling
@Away
State Competition @ Kissimmee (SSA), 10:00am
1:30pm - 5:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
vs. Seminole(JV) / St. Thomas(V) JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
vs. Deland JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Lake Mary @ Lake Highland JV.5:30pm
6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Hagerty JV.6:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Lake Mary @ Orangewood V.7:00pm
4
7:30am - 9:00am
Winter Guard
@Gymnasium
Winter Guard Camp
8:00am - 11:00am
Saturday School
@REF Room
Saturday School
9:30am
Wrestling
@Away
State Competition @ Kissimmee (SSA), 9:30am
1:30pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
vs. Lovett, GA V.1:30pm
5:00pm
Softball
@Away
@ Deland/FPC JV.9:00am V.11:00am
5
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
1:00pm - 9:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
6
Tennis
@Away
@ Lake Howell
2:20pm - 4:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Away
@ Lake Howell 3:15pm
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Oviedo
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Clubs
@Group Projects Room
ASL Inductions-Sarah Lindsey
7
2:20pm - 4:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 3:00pm
Clubs
(Cancelled)
@Media Center - No Computers
Interact Meeting Ashley Barnette
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Away
@ Deland 3:00pm
4:00pm
Softball
@Away
@ University Orange City V.4:00pm
5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Lyman JV. 5:00pm V.7:00pm
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
8
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lake Howell
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
2:20pm - 4:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lake Howell
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
Freshman/Sophmore Meet--4pm-9pm
4:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Lyman JV.4:00pm
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Track
@Front Practice Field
Freshman/Sophmore Meet-Bryan Corkins
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
Fresh Sophomore SAC Meet # 1
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Lake Mary @ Hagerty JV.5:30pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Winter Springs V.7:00pm
9
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Winter Springs JV.5:00pm V.7:00m
Tennis
@Away
@ Winter Springs
2:20pm - 4:30pm
SGA
@Auditorium Lobby
Prom Ticket Sales
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Away
@ Winter Springs 3:00pm
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Crooms
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Clubs
@Cafeteria
German Honor Society Induction-Debbie Whitcomb
5:00pm - 10:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
vs. Spruce Creek JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
10
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
6:30pm - 10:30pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Mike McCabe Gymnastics-Meetminders
7:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Lyman V.7:00pm
11
7:00am - 3:00pm
Testing
@
Multiple Location
SAT Testing
7:30am - 9:00am
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Camp
8:00am - 11:00pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Mike McCabe Gymnastics-Meetminders
8:00am - 11:00am
Saturday School
@REF Room
Saturday School
9:00am - 1:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Thespian Rehearsals
12:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs Creekside & Nease 12:00pm
5:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
12
8:00am - 11:00pm
Gymnastics
@
Multiple Location
Mike McCabe Gymnastics-Meetminders
12:00pm - 6:00pm
i9Sports
@
Multiple Location
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera
1:00pm - 7:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
13
Tennis
@Away
@ Lyman
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Practice
3:00pm
Tennis
@Away
@ Lyman 3:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Oviedo JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
14
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Oviedo
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Stoneman Douglass
3:15pm
Tennis
@Away
@ Hagerty 3:15pm
3:30pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball vs. Hagerty
4:00pm
Softball
@Away
@ Seminole JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Lake Brantley JV.6:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Thespian Rehearsals
15
Drama
@Away
Thespian State
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Oviedo
7:00am - 9:00pm
Weightlifting Team
@
Multiple Location
Weightlifting Districts-Pat Barrett
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Oviedo 3:00pm
3:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
Developmental Meet--4pm-9pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Track
@Front Practice Field
Developmental Meet-Bryan Corkins
4:00pm - 9:00pm
Track
@
Multiple Location
Track Developmental Meet # 2
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Administration
@PE Classroom 177
Manufacturing Meeting-Rob Frasca
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Lake Mary @ Lake Brantley JV.5:30pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Treasure Coast V.6:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
16
Drama
@All School Buildings
End or 3rd Nine Weeks
Drama
@Away
Thespian State
SCPS
End 3rd Nine Weeks
6:30am - 11:00am
Invest/Retirement Adviser
@Mailroom
Edwards Financial-Robert Hall
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Hagerty 3:00pm
5:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
vs. Rockledge JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
17
Drama
@Away
Thespian State
SCPS
@All School Buildings
Teacher Workday - Student Holiday
2:00pm - 11:00pm
Rental
@
Multiple Location
Ekal Vidyalaya--Julie Rao
4:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Oviedo JV.4:00pm
5:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Douglas JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Wekiva V.7:00pm
18
Drama
@Away
Thespian State
7:30am - 9:00am
Winter Guard
@Gymnasium
Winter Guard Camp
19
20
SCPS Activity
@All School Buildings
Spring Break - Schools Closed
4:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Deland JV.4:00pm
4:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Pingry JV. 4:00pm
21
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Salisbury JV
SCPS Activity
@All School Buildings
Spring Break - Schools Closed
7:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. Oviedo V.7:00pm
22
SCPS Activity
@All School Buildings
Spring Break - Schools Closed
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
23
SCPS Activity
@All School Buildings
Spring Break - Schools Closed
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
24
SCPS Activity
@All School Buildings
Spring Break - Schools Closed
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
Boys Volleyball Practice-Louis Reyes
7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ Oxbridge V.7:00pm
25
1:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Away
@ St. Edwards V.1:00pm
26
27
SCPS
Begin 4th Nine Weeks
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Stage SETUP
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lake Brantley 3:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball
@Cafeteria
Baseball Mom's Night-Jeff Perez
28
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Seminole
6:00am
SCPS
@Auditorium Lobby
Biometrics Screening Clinic (Cigna)--Marlene Glantz
7:20am - 3:00pm
PE
@Field House
PE CPR Training-Kelly Lupis
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Stage SETUP
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Seminole 3:00pm
4:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. University OC JV.4:00pm
4:30pm
Softball
@Away
@ Deland V.4:30pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
vs. West Orange JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm Senior Night
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Cheer
@REF Room
Cheerleading Informational Parent Meeting-Paige Black
7:00pm
Baseball
@Baseball Field
vs. University OC V.7:00pm
29
1:30pm - 2:00pm
Clubs
@Media Center - No Computers
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Stage SETUP
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
2:30pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Olympia 2:30pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Stadium
Lake Mary vs. Seminole JV. 5:30pm V.7:00pm Senior Night
30
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lake Brantley
3:00pm
Tennis
@Tennis Courts
vs. Lake Brantley 3:00pm
4:00pm - 7:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
5:00pm
Softball
@Softball Field
vs. University Orange City JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Away
Lake Mary @ Dr. Phillips JV. 6:00pm V.7:30pm
6:30pm - 9:30pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Stage SETUP
31
7:00am - 2:20pm
NJROTC
@Auditorium Lobby
ROTC Blood Drive-Tom Oliver
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Guidance
@Auditorium
SSC Presentation for ESOL Students-Janieblle Jackson-Stuart
2:30pm - 6:00pm
Drama
@Auditorium
Drama Stage SETUP
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball - Boys
@Gymnasium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Boys
@Stadium
Milton vs. Bucholtz 5:00pm vs. Johns Creek, GA V.7:00pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Girls
@Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice
5:00pm
Softball
@Away
@ Lake Brantley JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Winter Guard
@Field House
Winter Guard Practice
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Academics
Athletics
Clubs & Organizations
Fine Arts
Other
Parent Organizations
SCPS
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?