Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Group Projects Room
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | |
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | ||
7:00am- 10:00am |
Auditorium
more.. Signing Day Ceremony | |
Signing Day Ceremony | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Field House
| |
6:00pm |
Away
vs. Bishop Moore / Apopka 6:00pm | |
vs. Bishop Moore / Apopka 6:00pm | ||
6:00pm |
Gymnasium
Hagerty Dual, 6:00pm | |
Hagerty Dual, 6:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Winter Guard Practice | |
Winter Guard Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 11:00am |
Group Projects Room
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | |
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | ||
2:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
2:31pm- 4:30pm | Tutoring after school | |
Tutoring after school | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 11:00pm |
Auditorium
more.. | |
7:00am- 11:00am |
Group Projects Room
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | |
AdvancedED Accreditation Visit--Rob Frasca | ||
9:00am |
Away
JV SAC Tourney @ Winter Springs, 9:00am | |
JV SAC Tourney @ Winter Springs, 9:00am | ||
2:30pm- 4:00pm |
Gymnasium
Open Gym | |
Open Gym | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Field House
Winter Guard Practice | |
Winter Guard Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Gymnasium
Winter Guard Camp | |
Winter Guard Camp | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
REF Room
Saturday School | |
Saturday School | ||
9:00am |
Away
SAC Tourney @ Winter Springs, 9:00am | |
SAC Tourney @ Winter Springs, 9:00am | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
10:00am |
Away
State Meet, TBD, 10:00am | |
State Meet, TBD, 10:00am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm- 6:00pm |
Front Practice Field
more.. i9Sports--Eddie Rivera | |
i9Sports--Eddie Rivera |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
4:30pm- 6:30pm |
Front Practice Field
Boys Lacrosse Practice | |
Boys Lacrosse Practice | ||
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
Stadium
Lake Mary vs Timber Creek JV.5:30pm V.7:00pm | |
Lake Mary vs Timber Creek JV.5:30pm V.7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Tryouts | |
Tryouts |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 9:00pm |
Group Projects Room
more.. DLL-Beth Pocius | |
DLL-Beth Pocius | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm |
Media Center - No Computers
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Auditorium
Drama Practice | |
Drama Practice | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Front Practice Field
Girls Lacrosse Practice | |
Girls Lacrosse Practice | ||
5:00pm |
Away
@ Hagerty JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm | |
@ Hagerty JV.5:00pm V.7:00pm | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Gymnasium
Tryouts | |
Tryouts | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gymnasium
|